aggiornato il 04/04/2012 alle 16:34 da

Ecco le liste dei candidati

elezioni-nuova-schedePOPOLO DELLE LIBERTÀ

1) Caliandro Vito

2) Colella Fabio

3) Comes Vito

4) Gattolla Pasquale

5) L’Abbate Giuseppe Silvio

6) Lamanna Dionisio, detto Dino

7) Maggialetti Domenico

8) Maglionico Pietro

9) Mazzone Nicola

10) Messa Nicola

11) Morgese Saveria

12) Orlando Alex

13) Scagliusi Eugenio

14) Tarantino Antonio

15) Torres Domenico

16) Mancini Giovanna

 

PUGLIA PRIMA DI TUTTO

1) Laruccia Vincenzo

2) Ramunni Vitantonio

3) Maringelli Raffale

4) Ruggieri Giorgio

5) D’Aprile Matteo

6) Galluzzi Vitantonio

7) Carone Natale

8) Mastrorosa Francesco

9) Giuliani Paolo

10) Masi Francesco

11) Ritoli Francesco

12) Pellegrini Giovanni

13) Gentile Salvatore

14) Colella Matteo

15) Mazzone Mariangela

16) Torres Vito Onofrio

 

IO SUD

1) Barnaba Modesto

2) De Giglio Daniela

3) Giuliani Vito

4) Lamanna Romeo

5) Laselva Domenico

6) Lattarulo Vittorio

7) Mancini Anna

8) Mancini Antonio

9) Mancini Antonio (detto Tonino)

10) Martinelli Giuseppe

11) Nistrio Ivan

12) Pacelli Antonio

13) Ruggiero Mimmo

14) Sabatelli Maria Giovanna

15) Scagliusi Raffaele

16) Spilotros Nicola

 

U.D.C.

  1. Di Bari Antonella
  2. Allegro Francesco
  3. Lomele Angela
  4. Abbatepaolo Giuseppe
  5. Giangrande Paolo
  6. De Bari Massimo
  7. Vasileo Antonio Aleksi
  8. Di Bari Vito
  9. Mariano Vito
  10. Centrone Giuseppe
  11. Stoppa Angela
  12. Bolla Carlo
  13. Sollazzo Rosa
  14. L’abbate Renato
  15.  Zupo Pasquale

 

MOVIMENTO POLITICO SCHITTULLI

  1. Carbonara Laura
  2. Castellana Maria
  3. Cavallo Francesco
  4. Chiarella Paolo
  5. Giuliani Vito detto Nico
  6. L’Abbate Francesco
  7. Laselva Paolo
  8. Laterza Grazia
  9. Lattarulo Francesco
  10. Mezzapesa Teresa Melania
  11. Montalbò Paolo
  12. Pedote Donato
  13. Spada Pasquale
  14. Torres Vito Onofrio
  15. Tricase Roberto
  16. Vinciguerra Angela

 

POLIGNANO FUTURA

  1. Tanese Paolo
  2. Albanese Francesca
  3. Allegro Lorena
  4. Antonacci Francesco
  5. Clemente Nicoletta
  6. Console Joseph
  7. Formica Cosima
  8. Leogrande Giuseppe
  9. Messa Antonella
  10. Pedote Anna Antonia (detta Antonella)
  11. Romanazzi Pietro
  12. Scarini Domenico
  13. Scarpelli Francesco
  14. Stoppa Antonio
  15. Tanese Lorenzo
  16. Ventura Andrea Stamati

 

PD

  1. Abbatepaolo Marilena
  2. Bellipario Lucia
  3. Benedetti Vitino
  4. Colagrande Tommaso
  5. Di Grassi Paolo Antonio
  6. Focarelli Angelo
  7. Laera Domenico
  8. Laselva Vito
  9. La Volpe Francesco Paolo
  10. Lofano Fonte (detta Tina)
  11. Mazzone Mario
  12. Modugno Luca
  13. Pellegrini Modesto
  14. Perricone Roberto
  15. Scagliusi Domenico

© Riproduzione riservata 04 Aprile 2012